-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Latah Pastah

Map of Latah Pastah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Latapasta,Lata Pasta,Latah Pastah,Laṯah Pastah,lth psth,لته پسته,لټه پسته, Laṯah Pastah

Latah Pastah

Welcome to the Latah Pastah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Laṯah Pastah. See Latah Pastah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Laṯah Pastah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Latah Pastah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.70385/66.17829
  • Altitude: 2051 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:47
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Latah Pastah
  •  
Places near Latah Pastah
Mas‘ūd Kêlay (2.1 km) Shpēligh (2.4 km) Charmistān (3 km) Shpēligh (3.6 km) Charmistān (3.9 km) Karak Tōghay (4 km) Lanḏī Wālêh (4.9 km) Āghā Jān (5 km) Gosha (5 km) ‘Abdul Kêlay (5.2 km) Khayr Muḩammad Kêlay (7.2 km) Kuchkēl (7.3 km) ‘Abdul Razāq (7.6 km) Mūsá Khān (7.8 km) Būchay (8.3 km) Ḩaīdar (8.6 km) Sar Kalā-ye Shamālī (8.7 km) Arghêlī Sang (8.8 km)

Online Dating

Latah Pastah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Latah Pastah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Latah Pastah, Afghanistan