-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Shahid Kotal

Map of Shahid Kotal Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahid Kotal,Sahīḏ Kōtal,Shahid Kotal,Shahid Kowtal,Shahīd Kowtal,Shahīd Kōtal,shhyd kwtl,شهيد كوتل,شهید کوتل, Shahīd Kōtal

Shahid Kotal

Welcome to the Shahid Kotal google satellite map! This pass is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shahīd Kōtal. See Shahid Kotal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shahīd Kōtal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shahid Kotal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.71372/66.20729
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:16
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Shahid Kotal
  •  
Places near Shahid Kotal

Online Dating

Shahid Kotal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shahid Kotal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahid Kotal, Afghanistan