-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Kasuk Ghar

Map of Kasuk Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kasukgar,Kasowk Ghar,Kasuk Ghar,Kāsowk Ghar,Kāsūk Ghar,kwh kaswk,كوهٔ كاسوك,کاسوک غر, Kāsūk Ghar

Kasuk Ghar

Welcome to the Kasuk Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kāsūk Ghar. See Kasuk Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kāsūk Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kasuk Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.71749/66.23924
  • Altitude: 2098 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:25
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Kasuk Ghar
  •  
Places near Kasuk Ghar

Online Dating

Kasuk Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kasuk Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kasuk Ghar, Afghanistan