-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Junubi Shin Ghar

Map of Junubi Shin Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dzhanubi-Shangar,Janubi Sin Ghar,Janūbi Šīn Ghar,Jonubi Shin Ghar,Jonūbi Shīn Ghar,Junubi Shin Ghar,Junūbī Shīn Ghar,kwh sbz jnwby,جنوبی شین غر,كوهٔ سبزٔ جنوبی, Junūbī Shīn Ghar

Junubi Shin Ghar

Welcome to the Junubi Shin Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Junūbī Shīn Ghar. See Junubi Shin Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Junūbī Shīn Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Junubi Shin Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.69084/66.23506
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:15
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Junubi Shin Ghar
  •  
Places near Junubi Shin Ghar

Online Dating

Junubi Shin Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Junubi Shin Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Junubi Shin Ghar, Afghanistan