Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Argheli Sang

Map of Argheli Sang Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Argheli Sang,Arghelisang,Arghêlī Sang,Argilisang,ارغلی سنگ, Arghêlī Sang

Argheli Sang

Welcome to the Argheli Sang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Arghêlī Sang. See Argheli Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Arghêlī Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Argheli Sang
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:15
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Argheli Sang
Places near Argheli Sang

Online Dating

Argheli Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Argheli Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Argheli Sang, Afghanistan