Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Dergo Shaylah

Map of Dergo Shaylah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dergi Mandeh,Dergo Sela,Dergo Shaylah,Dergo Shelah,Dergo Shēlah,Dergo Šēla,Dirgoshela,Dêrgō Shaylah,درگو شیله,شيلۀ درگو,Ḏeṟgi Mānḏeh, Dêrgō Shaylah

Dergo Shaylah

Welcome to the Dergo Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dêrgō Shaylah. See Dergo Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dêrgō Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dergo Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:43
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Dergo Shaylah
Places near Dergo Shaylah

Online Dating

Dergo Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dergo Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dergo Shaylah, Afghanistan