-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Prang Shayle Ghar

Map of Prang Shayle Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Prangshelegar,Prang Shayle Ghar,Prang Shele Ghar,Prāng Shēlē Ghar,Pṟāng Shaylē Ghar,kwh prang shyly,كوهٔ پرانگ شيلی,پړانگ شیلې غر, Pṟāng Shaylē Ghar

Prang Shayle Ghar

Welcome to the Prang Shayle Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pṟāng Shaylē Ghar. See Prang Shayle Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pṟāng Shaylē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Prang Shayle Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.77548/66.31139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:04
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Prang Shayle Ghar
  •  
Places near Prang Shayle Ghar
Siyāh Ghār (3.6 km) Kajah Khūnē (4 km) Kowrī (4.6 km) Jalbay Shamālī (4.9 km) Kūhnah Qal‘ah (5.2 km) Jalbay Junūbī (5.2 km) Chinartu (6.2 km) Arghêlī Sang (6.5 km) Būchay (6.9 km) Mūsá Khān (7.2 km) Chalabêy (9.4 km) Āghā Jān (9.9 km) Pāy Gulkhār (12.7 km) Yakhī Kêlay (12.7 km) Sar-e Gulkhār (13 km) Tēlbah (13.6 km) Dilghanah-ye Bālā (13.7 km) Jān Khān Kêlay (13.9 km)

Online Dating

Prang Shayle Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Prang Shayle Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Prang Shayle Ghar, Afghanistan