-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Dergi Mandeh

Map of Dergi Mandeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dergi Mandah,Dergi Mandeh,Dergi Māndah,Dirgimandekh,Dêrgī Māndêh,درگی مانده,شيلۀ درگی,Ḏeṟgi Mānḏeh, Dêrgī Māndêh

Dergi Mandeh

Welcome to the Dergi Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dêrgī Māndêh. See Dergi Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dêrgī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dergi Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.76486/66.24837
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:41
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Dergi Mandeh
  •  
Places near Dergi Mandeh

Online Dating

Dergi Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dergi Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dergi Mandeh, Afghanistan