Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Srah Karez Ghundey

Map of Srah Karez Ghundey Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Srakarezgunday,Srah Karez Ghundey,Srah Kārēz Ghunḏêy,Sreh Karez Ghundey,Sreh Kariz Ghundey,Sreh Kārēz Ghūnḏey,Srēh Kārīz Ghūnḏey,تپۀ كاريزٔ سريه,سره کارېز غنډۍ, Srah Kārēz Ghunḏêy

Srah Karez Ghundey

Welcome to the Srah Karez Ghundey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srah Kārēz Ghunḏêy. See Srah Karez Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srah Kārēz Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Srah Karez Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:39
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Srah Karez Ghundey
Places near Srah Karez Ghundey

Online Dating

Srah Karez Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Srah Karez Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Srah Karez Ghundey, Afghanistan