-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Shagi Ghundey

Map of Shagi Ghundey Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shigigunday,Sagi Ghundey,Shagi Ghundey,Shāgi Ghūnḏey,Shāgī Ghunḏêy,Sur Ghundey,Sūr Ghunḏêy,Sūṟ Ghūnḏey,Šāgi Ghundey,تپۀ شاگی,ساگی غنډۍ,سور غنډۍ, Shāgī Ghunḏêy

Shagi Ghundey

Welcome to the Shagi Ghundey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāgī Ghunḏêy. See Shagi Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāgī Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shagi Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.74678/66.26292
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:23
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Shagi Ghundey
  •  
Places near Shagi Ghundey

Online Dating

Shagi Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shagi Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shagi Ghundey, Afghanistan