-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Takhchu Ghar

Map of Takhchu Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Takhchugar,Takhchu Ghar,Takhcu Ghar,Tākhchu Ghar,Tākhchū Ghar,Tākhču Ghar,kwh takhchw,تاخچو غر,كوهٔ تاخچو, Tākhchū Ghar

Takhchu Ghar

Welcome to the Takhchu Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tākhchū Ghar. See Takhchu Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tākhchū Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Takhchu Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.70746/66.31272
  • Altitude: 2697 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:37
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Takhchu Ghar
  •  
Places near Takhchu Ghar

Online Dating

Takhchu Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Takhchu Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Takhchu Ghar, Afghanistan