-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Lakhshim Ghar

Map of Lakhshim Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Lakhshimgar,Lakhshim Ghar,Lakhshīm Ghar,Lakhsim Ghar,Lakhšīm Ghar,kwh lkhshym,كوهٔ لخشيم,لخشیم غر, Lakhshīm Ghar

Lakhshim Ghar

Welcome to the Lakhshim Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lakhshīm Ghar. See Lakhshim Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lakhshīm Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Lakhshim Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.71542/66.35448
  • Altitude: 3054 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:38
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Lakhshim Ghar
  •  
Places near Lakhshim Ghar

Online Dating

Lakhshim Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lakhshim Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lakhshim Ghar, Afghanistan