-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Wech Mandeh

Map of Wech Mandeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vechmandekh,Wec Mandeh,Wech Mandah,Wech Mandeh,Wech Māndah,Wêch Māndêh,Wěč Mānděh,شيلۀ خشك,وچ مانده, Wêch Māndêh

Wech Mandeh

Welcome to the Wech Mandeh google satellite map! This stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêch Māndêh. See Wech Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêch Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Wech Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.78467/66.364
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:30
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Wech Mandeh
  •  
Places near Wech Mandeh

Online Dating

Wech Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wech Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wech Mandeh, Afghanistan