-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Bazghur Ghar

Map of Bazghur Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bazghur Ghar,Bazghūr Ghar,Gora Bazgurgar,kwh bzghwr,بزغور غر,كوهٔ بزغور, Bazghūr Ghar

Bazghur Ghar

Welcome to the Bazghur Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bazghūr Ghar. See Bazghur Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bazghūr Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bazghur Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.7605/66.4499
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:54
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Bazghur Ghar
  •  
Places near Bazghur Ghar
Chakah Jōy (3.4 km) Garm Āb (3.9 km) Kalāṯak (4 km) Yakhī Kêlay (4.4 km) Qalatag (6.3 km) Sangar (8.8 km) Kowrī (9.5 km) Chalabêy (10.6 km) Yakhak (10.9 km) Jalbay Junūbī (11.4 km) Pāy Gulkhār (12.1 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Garm Āb (12.4 km) Jalbay Shamālī (13 km) Fēṟōza (13.6 km) Sar-e Gulkhār (14.2 km) Siyāh Chow (14.7 km)

Online Dating

Bazghur Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bazghur Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bazghur Ghar, Afghanistan