Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Kalatak Mandeh

Map of Kalatak Mandeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kal'atak Mandeh,Kalatak Mandeh,Kalatakmandekh,Kalāṯak Māndêh,Kal’atak Mānḏeh,Qal'atak Mandeh,Qal`ahtak Mandeh,Qal`ehtak Mandah,Qal‘ahtak Māndêh,Qal‘ehtak Māndah,Qal’atak Mānḏeh,شيلۀ قلغهٔ تک,قلعهتک مانده,کلاټک مانده, Kalāṯak Māndêh

Kalatak Mandeh

Welcome to the Kalatak Mandeh google satellite map! This stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalāṯak Māndêh. See Kalatak Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalāṯak Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kalatak Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:40
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Kalatak Mandeh
Places near Kalatak Mandeh

Online Dating

Kalatak Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kalatak Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalatak Mandeh, Afghanistan