-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Garm Ab Ghar

Map of Garm Ab Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garm Ab Ghar,Garm Āb Ghar,Gory Garmabgar,kwh grmab,كوهٔ گرماب,گرم آب غر, Garm Āb Ghar

Garm Ab Ghar

Welcome to the Garm Ab Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Garm Āb Ghar. See Garm Ab Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Garm Āb Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Garm Ab Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.73929/66.45668
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:09
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Garm Ab Ghar
  •  
Places near Garm Ab Ghar

Online Dating

Garm Ab Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Garm Ab Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Garm Ab Ghar, Afghanistan