-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Jar-e Dilghanah

Map of Jar-e Dilghanah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dil'gana,Dil’gana,Jar-e Delghanah,Jar-e Dilghanah,Jare Delghana,Jare Ḏelghana,jr dlghnh,جر دلغنه,جرٔ دلغنه, Jar-e Dilghanah

Jar-e Dilghanah

Welcome to the Jar-e Dilghanah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Dilghanah. See Jar-e Dilghanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Dilghanah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Dilghanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.64206/66.2931
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:46
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Jar-e Dilghanah
  •  
Places near Jar-e Dilghanah
Dalghanah (1.1 km) Būm-e Patan (2.6 km) Sar Kalā-ye Shamālī (5.5 km) Dilghanah-ye Bālā (5.5 km) Ḩasanak Kêlay (6.9 km) ‘Abdul Razāq (7 km) Khayr Muḩammad Kêlay (8.8 km) Shpēligh (9.2 km) Kibay (9.3 km) Mōrīgak (10.1 km) Chinartu (10.4 km) Bākī (10.6 km) Shpēligh (10.6 km) ‘Abdul Kêlay (11.2 km) Āghā Jān (12.6 km) Charmistān (12.7 km) Mūsá Khān (12.9 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Dilghanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Dilghanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Dilghanah, Afghanistan