Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Charmistan Nawah

Map of Charmistan Nawah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Carmestan Nawa,Charmestan Nawah,Charmestān Nāwah,Charmistan Nawah,Charmistannav,Charmistān Nāwah,wady chrmstan,Čarmestān Nāwa,وادئ چرمستان,چرمستان ناوه, Charmistān Nāwah

Charmistan Nawah

Welcome to the Charmistan Nawah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Charmistān Nāwah. See Charmistan Nawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Charmistān Nāwah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Charmistan Nawah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:13
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Charmistan Nawah
Places near Charmistan Nawah

Online Dating

Charmistan Nawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Charmistan Nawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Charmistan Nawah, Afghanistan