Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Musazo Mandeh

Map of Musazo Mandeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Musazimandekh,Musazo Mandah,Musazo Mandeh,Mūsázo Māndah,Mūsázō Māndêh,Mūsāzo Mānḏeh,mwsyzw mandh,شيلۀ موسىزو,موسىزو مانده,موسی زو مانده, Mūsázō Māndêh

Musazo Mandeh

Welcome to the Musazo Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mūsázō Māndêh. See Musazo Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mūsázō Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Musazo Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:36
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Musazo Mandeh
Places near Musazo Mandeh

Online Dating

Musazo Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Musazo Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Musazo Mandeh, Afghanistan