-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Baghundak

Map of Baghundak Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baghundak,Bāghundak,Bāghunḏak,Gora Bagundak,baghndk,باغندك,باغنډک, Bāghunḏak

Baghundak

Welcome to the Baghundak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāghunḏak. See Baghundak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāghunḏak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Baghundak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.517/66.03648
  • Altitude: 2086 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:09
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Baghundak
  •  
Places near Baghundak

Online Dating

Baghundak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baghundak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baghundak, Afghanistan