-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Shin Ghar-e Gharbi

Map of Shin Ghar-e Gharbi Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gharbi Ghar,Ghaṟbi Ghaṟ,Gora Shingar-Garbi,Shin Ghar,Shin Ghar-e Gharbi,Shīn Ghar,Shīn Ghar-e Gharbī,Sin Ghar,kwh sbz,Šīn Ghar,شین غر غربی,كوهٔ سبز, Shīn Ghar-e Gharbī

Shin Ghar-e Gharbi

Welcome to the Shin Ghar-e Gharbi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīn Ghar-e Gharbī. See Shin Ghar-e Gharbi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīn Ghar-e Gharbī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shin Ghar-e Gharbi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.54218/66.06038
  • Altitude: 2349 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:07
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Shin Ghar-e Gharbi
  •  
Places near Shin Ghar-e Gharbi

Online Dating

Shin Ghar-e Gharbi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shin Ghar-e Gharbi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shin Ghar-e Gharbi, Afghanistan