-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Sar Kala-ye Junubi

Map of Sar Kala-ye Junubi Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Janubi Kala,Janūbi Kalā,Jonubi Kala,Jonūbi Kalā,Sar Kala,Sar Kala-ye Junubi,Sar Kalā,Sar Kalā-ye Junūbī,Sarkala-Dzhanubi,سر کلا جنوبی,ٔقلعهٔ سر, Sar Kalā-ye Junūbī

Sar Kala-ye Junubi

Welcome to the Sar Kala-ye Junubi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Kalā-ye Junūbī. See Sar Kala-ye Junubi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Kalā-ye Junūbī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sar Kala-ye Junubi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.54344/66.11734
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:37
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Sar Kala-ye Junubi
  •  
Places near Sar Kala-ye Junubi

Online Dating

Sar Kala-ye Junubi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Kala-ye Junubi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Kala-ye Junubi, Afghanistan