-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Shin Ghar-e Sharqi

Map of Shin Ghar-e Sharqi Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shingar-Sharki,Sarqi Ghar,Shin Ghar,Shin Ghar-e Sharqi,Shīn Ghar,Shīn Ghar-e Sharqī,Sin Ghar,kwh sbz,Šarqi Ghar,Šīn Ghar,شین غر شرقی,كوهٔ سبز, Shīn Ghar-e Sharqī

Shin Ghar-e Sharqi

Welcome to the Shin Ghar-e Sharqi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīn Ghar-e Sharqī. See Shin Ghar-e Sharqi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīn Ghar-e Sharqī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shin Ghar-e Sharqi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.50488/66.21614
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:07
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Shin Ghar-e Sharqi
  •  
Places near Shin Ghar-e Sharqi

Online Dating

Shin Ghar-e Sharqi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shin Ghar-e Sharqi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shin Ghar-e Sharqi, Afghanistan