-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Bari Gaw

Map of Bari Gaw Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bari Gav,Bari Gaw,Barigaw,Barī Gāv,Bārī Gāw,Bāṟigāw,bry gaw,باری گاو,بری گاو, Bārī Gāw

Bari Gaw

Welcome to the Bari Gaw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bārī Gāw. See Bari Gaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bārī Gāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bari Gaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.56427/66.18629
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:12
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Bari Gaw
  •  
Places near Bari Gaw
Bārī Gāw (0 km) Bayanzukalay (3.9 km) Srah Wīālêh (4.1 km) Alkōzō Kêlay (4.4 km) Mōrīgak (4.5 km) Chīnē Kêlay (5.7 km) Tangay (5.9 km) Shēyanah (6.2 km) Kārēz (6.2 km) Ḩasanak Kêlay (6.4 km) Sar Kalā-ye Junūbī (6.9 km) Bākī (7.6 km) Ḏab Kêlay (8 km) Khayr Muḩammad Kêlay (8.6 km) ‘Abdul Razāq (9.3 km) Chāchah Ōr Kêlay (9.4 km) Dê Bā Kêlay (9.5 km) Sar Kalā-ye Shamālī (9.7 km)

Online Dating

Bari Gaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bari Gaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bari Gaw, Afghanistan