-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Maramtu Ghar

Map of Maramtu Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Maramtugar,Maramtu Ghar,Maramtū Ghar,kwh mrm tw,كوهٔ مرم تو,مرمتو غر, Maramtū Ghar

Maramtu Ghar

Welcome to the Maramtu Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maramtū Ghar. See Maramtu Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maramtū Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Maramtu Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.50872/66.23628
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:09
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Maramtu Ghar
  •  
Places near Maramtu Ghar

Online Dating

Maramtu Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Maramtu Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maramtu Ghar, Afghanistan