-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Gulkhar Shaylah

Map of Gulkhar Shaylah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Golkhar Shelah,Golkhār Shēlah,Gul'kharshela,Gulkhar Seleh,Gulkhar Shaylah,Gulkhār Shaylah,Gulkhāṟ Sēleh,Gul’kharshela,شيلۀ گلخار,گلخار شیله, Gulkhār Shaylah

Gulkhar Shaylah

Welcome to the Gulkhar Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gulkhār Shaylah. See Gulkhar Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gulkhār Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gulkhar Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.88812/66.36464
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:17
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Gulkhar Shaylah
  •  
Places near Gulkhar Shaylah

Online Dating

Gulkhar Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gulkhar Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gulkhar Shaylah, Afghanistan