-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Kuh-e Kachi

Map of Kuh-e Kachi Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohe Kaci,Kohe Kači,Kuh-e Kachi,Kūh-e Kachi, Kūh-e Kachi

Kuh-e Kachi

Welcome to the Kuh-e Kachi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Kachi. See Kuh-e Kachi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Kachi area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kuh-e Kachi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.26083/66.96694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:16
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Kachi
  •  
Places near Kuh-e Kachi

Online Dating

Kuh-e Kachi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuh-e Kachi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Kachi, Afghanistan