Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Darreh-ye Falaktur

Map of Darreh-ye Falaktur Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darrahe Felaktur,Darreh-ye Falaktur,Darreh-ye Falaktūr,Daṟṟahe Felaktūṟ, Darreh-ye Falaktūr

Darreh-ye Falaktur

Welcome to the Darreh-ye Falaktur google satellite map! This stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darreh-ye Falaktūr. See Darreh-ye Falaktur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darreh-ye Falaktūr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darreh-ye Falaktur
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:29
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Darreh-ye Falaktur

Online Dating

Darreh-ye Falaktur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darreh-ye Falaktur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darreh-ye Falaktur, Afghanistan