Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Shelah-ye Kachi

Map of Shelah-ye Kachi Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Kaci,Shelah-ye Kachi,Shēlah-ye Kachi,Šēla-i-Kači, Shēlah-ye Kachi

Shelah-ye Kachi

Welcome to the Shelah-ye Kachi google satellite map! This stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shēlah-ye Kachi. See Shelah-ye Kachi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shēlah-ye Kachi area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shelah-ye Kachi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:28
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Shelah-ye Kachi
Places near Shelah-ye Kachi

Online Dating

Shelah-ye Kachi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shelah-ye Kachi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shelah-ye Kachi, Afghanistan