-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Qaryeh-ye Khodadad

Map of Qaryeh-ye Khodadad Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i- Khodadad,Qaryeh-ye Khodadad,Qaryeh-ye Khodādād,Qaṟya-i- Khoḏāḏāḏ, Qaryeh-ye Khodādād

Qaryeh-ye Khodadad

Welcome to the Qaryeh-ye Khodadad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryeh-ye Khodādād. See Qaryeh-ye Khodadad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryeh-ye Khodādād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qaryeh-ye Khodadad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.22194/66.97139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:44
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Qaryeh-ye Khodadad
  •  
Places near Qaryeh-ye Khodadad

Online Dating

Qaryeh-ye Khodadad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryeh-ye Khodadad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryeh-ye Khodadad, Afghanistan