Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Naveh-ye Hajji Mohammad

Map of Naveh-ye Hajji Mohammad Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naveh-ye Hajji Mohammad,Nawa-i-Hajimohammad,Nawa-i-H̱ājimoẖammad,Nāveh-ye Ḩājjī Moḩammad, Nāveh-ye Ḩājjī Moḩammad

Naveh-ye Hajji Mohammad

Welcome to the Naveh-ye Hajji Mohammad google satellite map! This stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāveh-ye Ḩājjī Moḩammad. See Naveh-ye Hajji Mohammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāveh-ye Ḩājjī Moḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Naveh-ye Hajji Mohammad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:21
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Naveh-ye Hajji Mohammad

Online Dating

Naveh-ye Hajji Mohammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Naveh-ye Hajji Mohammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naveh-ye Hajji Mohammad, Afghanistan