-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Qaryeh-ye Dahansay

Map of Qaryeh-ye Dahansay Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i-Dahansay,Qarya-i-Ḏahansāy,Qaryeh-ye Dahansay,Qaryeh-ye Dahansāy, Qaryeh-ye Dahansāy

Qaryeh-ye Dahansay

Welcome to the Qaryeh-ye Dahansay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryeh-ye Dahansāy. See Qaryeh-ye Dahansay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryeh-ye Dahansāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qaryeh-ye Dahansay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.21861/66.99111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:33
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Qaryeh-ye Dahansay
  •  

Online Dating

Qaryeh-ye Dahansay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryeh-ye Dahansay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryeh-ye Dahansay, Afghanistan