Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Khaneh-ye Molla Heydar

Map of Khaneh-ye Molla Heydar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khana-i-Mulla Haydar,Khaneh-ye Molla Heydar,Khāna-i-Mullā Hayḏaṟ,Khāneh-ye Mollā Ḩeydar, Khāneh-ye Mollā Ḩeydar

Khaneh-ye Molla Heydar

Welcome to the Khaneh-ye Molla Heydar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāneh-ye Mollā Ḩeydar. See Khaneh-ye Molla Heydar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāneh-ye Mollā Ḩeydar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khaneh-ye Molla Heydar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:59
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Khaneh-ye Molla Heydar
Places near Khaneh-ye Molla Heydar

Online Dating

Khaneh-ye Molla Heydar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khaneh-ye Molla Heydar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khaneh-ye Molla Heydar, Afghanistan