-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Shelah-ye Gidurgu

Map of Shelah-ye Gidurgu Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Gidurgu,Shelah-ye Gidurgu,Shēlah-ye Gidurgu,Ṣelā-i-Gidurgu, Shēlah-ye Gidurgu

Shelah-ye Gidurgu

Welcome to the Shelah-ye Gidurgu google satellite map! This stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shēlah-ye Gidurgu. See Shelah-ye Gidurgu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shēlah-ye Gidurgu area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shelah-ye Gidurgu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.22139/66.97028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:09
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Shelah-ye Gidurgu
  •  
Places near Shelah-ye Gidurgu

Online Dating

Shelah-ye Gidurgu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shelah-ye Gidurgu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shelah-ye Gidurgu, Afghanistan