Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Qeshlaq-e Siahbaghal

Map of Qeshlaq-e Siahbaghal Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qeshlaq-e Siahbaghal,Qeshlāq-e Sīāhbaghal,Qeslaqe Syahbaghal,Qešlāqe Syāhbaghal, Qeshlāq-e Sīāhbaghal

Qeshlaq-e Siahbaghal

Welcome to the Qeshlaq-e Siahbaghal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qeshlāq-e Sīāhbaghal. See Qeshlaq-e Siahbaghal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qeshlāq-e Sīāhbaghal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qeshlaq-e Siahbaghal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:29
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Qeshlaq-e Siahbaghal
Places near Qeshlaq-e Siahbaghal

Online Dating

Qeshlaq-e Siahbaghal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qeshlaq-e Siahbaghal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qeshlaq-e Siahbaghal, Afghanistan