-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Petaw Ghar

Map of Petaw Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pētāw Ghar

Petaw Ghar

Welcome to the Petaw Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pētāw Ghar. See Petaw Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pētāw Ghar area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Petaw Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.17361/66.81722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:51
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Petaw Ghar
  •  
Places near Petaw Ghar

Online Dating

Petaw Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Petaw Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Petaw Ghar, Afghanistan