-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Mandah Siahchub

Map of Mandah Siahchub Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mandah Siahchub,Mandeh Syahcob,Māndah Sīāhchūb,Māndeh Syāhcōb, Māndah Sīāhchūb

Mandah Siahchub

Welcome to the Mandah Siahchub google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Māndah Sīāhchūb. See Mandah Siahchub photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Māndah Sīāhchūb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mandah Siahchub
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.13667/66.76778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:53
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Mandah Siahchub
  •  
Places near Mandah Siahchub
Surkhbīnī (0.1 km) Jangalak (0.9 km) Dahan-e Sangū (2 km) Dahan-e Būm (3.4 km) Kaḏalak (3.7 km) Adōzī (4.3 km) ‘Ādilah (4.8 km) Būm-e Mābayn (6.1 km) Sar Jaghatalah (6.2 km) Siyāh Chōb (6.7 km) Lwaṟ Āb Parān (6.9 km) Pāy Jaghatalah (7.6 km) Sēwak (7.9 km) Miyānah (8 km) Būm (8.5 km) Ḩusaīnī (9 km) Warnay (9.3 km) Sang-e Mīr (9.4 km)

Online Dating

Mandah Siahchub Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mandah Siahchub, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mandah Siahchub, Afghanistan