Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Kuh-e Sorkhbini

Map of Kuh-e Sorkhbini Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohe Surkhbini,Kohe Suṟkhbini,Kuh-e Sorkhbini,Kūh-e Sorkhbīnī, Kūh-e Sorkhbīnī

Kuh-e Sorkhbini

Welcome to the Kuh-e Sorkhbini google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Sorkhbīnī. See Kuh-e Sorkhbini photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Sorkhbīnī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kuh-e Sorkhbini
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:58
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Sorkhbini
Places near Kuh-e Sorkhbini

Online Dating

Kuh-e Sorkhbini Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kuh-e Sorkhbini, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Sorkhbini, Afghanistan