Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Shaylah-ye Sadadi

Map of Shaylah-ye Sadadi Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Selai-Sadadi,Shaylah-ye Sadadi,Shaylah-ye Sādadī,Shelah-ye Sadadi,Shēlah-ye Sādadi,Šelai-Sādadi,شیلۀ سادادی, Shaylah-ye Sādadī

Shaylah-ye Sadadi

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Sadadi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Sādadī. See Shaylah-ye Sadadi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Sādadī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Sadadi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:13
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Sadadi
Places near Shaylah-ye Sadadi

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Sadadi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Sadadi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Sadadi, Afghanistan