-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Shaylah-ye Maytah

Map of Shaylah-ye Maytah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Meta,Shaylah-ye Maytah,Shaylah-ye Mayṯah,Shelah-ye Metah,Shēlah-ye Mētah,Šēla-i-Mēta,شیلۀ میټه, Shaylah-ye Mayṯah

Shaylah-ye Maytah

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Maytah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Mayṯah. See Shaylah-ye Maytah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Mayṯah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Maytah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.21508/66.72545
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:07
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Maytah
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Maytah

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Maytah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Maytah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Maytah, Afghanistan