-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Sar-e Shaylah-ye Razi

Map of Sar-e Shaylah-ye Razi Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Shaylah-ye Razi,Sar-e Shaylah-ye Rāzī,Sar-e Shelah-ye Razi,Sar-e Shēlah-ye Rāzī,Sare Selai-Razi,Sare Šēlai-Rāzi,سر شیلۀ رازی, Sar-e Shaylah-ye Rāzī

Sar-e Shaylah-ye Razi

Welcome to the Sar-e Shaylah-ye Razi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Shaylah-ye Rāzī. See Sar-e Shaylah-ye Razi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Shaylah-ye Rāzī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sar-e Shaylah-ye Razi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.16172/66.67817
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:44
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Sar-e Shaylah-ye Razi
  •  
Places near Sar-e Shaylah-ye Razi

Online Dating

Sar-e Shaylah-ye Razi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Shaylah-ye Razi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Shaylah-ye Razi, Afghanistan