-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Sar-e Shaylah-ye Palan

Map of Sar-e Shaylah-ye Palan Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Shaylah-ye Palan,Sar-e Shaylah-ye Pālān,Sar-e Shelah-ye Palan,Sar-e Shēlah-ye Pālān,Sare Sela-i-Palan,Sare Šēla-i-Pālān,سر شیلۀ پالان, Sar-e Shaylah-ye Pālān

Sar-e Shaylah-ye Palan

Welcome to the Sar-e Shaylah-ye Palan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Shaylah-ye Pālān. See Sar-e Shaylah-ye Palan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Shaylah-ye Pālān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sar-e Shaylah-ye Palan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.21863/66.60741
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:38
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Sar-e Shaylah-ye Palan
  •  
Places near Sar-e Shaylah-ye Palan
Pōṯīān (2.5 km) Raḩm Qulī (4.5 km) Rāzī (7.4 km) Bāghbān (7.9 km) Panwā (10.7 km) Kaṯkay (11.2 km) Qaryah-ye Khōsh Naz̧ar (13.4 km) Kal (14.2 km) Dahan-e Būm (15.6 km) Dahan-e Sangū (15.8 km) ‘Ādilah (16.2 km) Būm-e Mābayn (16.6 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Shaylah-ye Palan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Shaylah-ye Palan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Shaylah-ye Palan, Afghanistan