-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Koh-e Jugi

Map of Koh-e Jugi Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Jugi,Kohe Jugi,Kohe Jūgi,Kuh-e Jugi,Kōh-e Jūgī,Kūh-e Jūgī,کوه جوگی, Kōh-e Jūgī

Koh-e Jugi

Welcome to the Koh-e Jugi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Jūgī. See Koh-e Jugi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Jūgī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Jugi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.20014/66.55634
  • Altitude: 3998 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:54
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Koh-e Jugi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Jugi

Online Dating

Koh-e Jugi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Jugi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Jugi, Afghanistan