-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Shaylah-ye Balacho

Map of Shaylah-ye Balacho Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Balaco,Shaylah-ye Balacho,Shaylah-ye Bālāchō,Shelah-ye Balacho,Shēlah-ye Bālācho,Šēla-i-Bālāčo,شیلۀ بالاچو, Shaylah-ye Bālāchō

Shaylah-ye Balacho

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Balacho google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Bālāchō. See Shaylah-ye Balacho photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Bālāchō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Shaylah-ye Balacho
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.22416/66.49797
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:56
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Balacho
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Balacho
Tūsalah (8.8 km) Khām (9.8 km) Bādāmak (10.9 km) Bārqūlī (11.7 km) Wulangak (12.5 km) Pōṯīān (12.7 km) Sarkōl (13.6 km) Raḩm Qulī (14.6 km) Shōrāw (15.1 km) Shākh Tūt (15.2 km) Rāzī (15.3 km) Panwā (16.3 km) Khāk Shāhrak (16.9 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Balacho Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Balacho, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Balacho, Afghanistan