-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Sar-e Shaylah-ye Shinah

Map of Sar-e Shaylah-ye Shinah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Shaylah-ye Shinah,Sar-e Shaylah-ye Shīnah,Sar-e Shelah-ye Shineh,Sar-e Shēlah-ye Shineh,Sare Sela-i-Sina,Sare Šēla-i-Šina,سر شیلۀ شنه, Sar-e Shaylah-ye Shīnah

Sar-e Shaylah-ye Shinah

Welcome to the Sar-e Shaylah-ye Shinah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Shaylah-ye Shīnah. See Sar-e Shaylah-ye Shinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Shaylah-ye Shīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sar-e Shaylah-ye Shinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.16958/66.58942
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:48
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Sar-e Shaylah-ye Shinah
  •  
Places near Sar-e Shaylah-ye Shinah

Online Dating

Sar-e Shaylah-ye Shinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Shaylah-ye Shinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Shaylah-ye Shinah, Afghanistan