-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Shaylah-ye Razi

Map of Shaylah-ye Razi Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Razi,Shaylah-ye Razi,Shaylah-ye Rāzī,Shelah Razi,Shēlah Rāzi,Šela-i-Rāzi,شیلۀ رازی, Shaylah-ye Rāzī

Shaylah-ye Razi

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Razi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Rāzī. See Shaylah-ye Razi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Rāzī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Razi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.16795/66.64947
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:31
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Razi
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Razi
Rāzī (1.1 km) Raḩm Qulī (4 km) Panwā (5.4 km) Pōṯīān (5.7 km) Bāghbān (7.6 km) Kal (8.2 km) ‘Ādilah (9.5 km) Kaṯkay (9.7 km) Dahan-e Sangū (10.3 km) Dahan-e Būm (10.6 km) Jangalak (11.4 km) Surkhbīnī (11.6 km) Būm-e Mābayn (12.6 km) Sar Jaghatalah (13.3 km) Adōzī (13.5 km) Pāy Jaghatalah (13.6 km) Qaryah-ye Khōsh Naz̧ar (13.8 km) Kaḏalak (13.9 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Razi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Razi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Razi, Afghanistan