Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Koh-e Razi

Map of Koh-e Razi Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Razi,Kohe Razi,Kohe Ṟāzi,Kuh-e Razi,Kōh-e Rāzī,Kūh-e Rāzi,کوه رازی, Kōh-e Rāzī

Koh-e Razi

Welcome to the Koh-e Razi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Rāzī. See Koh-e Razi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Rāzī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Razi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3169 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:23
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Koh-e Razi
Places near Koh-e Razi

Online Dating

Koh-e Razi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Razi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Razi, Afghanistan