-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Shaylah-ye Kham-e Sang

Map of Shaylah-ye Kham-e Sang Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Khame Sang,Shaylah-ye Kham-e Sang,Shelah-ye Kham-e Sang,Shēlah-ye Kham-e Sang,Šela-i-Khame Sang,شیلۀ خم سنگ, Shaylah-ye Kham-e Sang

Shaylah-ye Kham-e Sang

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Kham-e Sang google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Kham-e Sang. See Shaylah-ye Kham-e Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Kham-e Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Kham-e Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.02219/66.55103
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:54
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Kham-e Sang
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Kham-e Sang

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Kham-e Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Kham-e Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Kham-e Sang, Afghanistan