-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → `Adile Gharbi Ghar

Map of `Adile Gharbi Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: `Adele Gharbi Ghar,`Adile Gharbi Ghar,عادلې غربی غر,‘Ādilē Gharbī Ghar,‘Āḏelē Ghaṟbi Ghaṟ, ‘Ādilē Gharbī Ghar

`Adile Gharbi Ghar

Welcome to the `Adile Gharbi Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Ādilē Gharbī Ghar. See `Adile Gharbi Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Ādilē Gharbī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of `Adile Gharbi Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.0806/66.71397
  • Altitude: 2811 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:24
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near `Adile Gharbi Ghar
  •  
Places near `Adile Gharbi Ghar

Online Dating

`Adile Gharbi Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Adile Gharbi Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Adile Gharbi Ghar, Afghanistan