Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Koh-e Dahan-e Lo'i

Map of Koh-e Dahan-e Lo'i Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Dahan-e Lo'i,Kohe Dahane Loi,Kohe Dahane Lōi,Kuh-e Dahan-e Lowi,Kōh-e Dahān-e Lō’ī,Kūh-e Dahan-e Lowī,کوه دهان لوئی, Kōh-e Dahān-e Lō’ī

Koh-e Dahan-e Lo'i

Welcome to the Koh-e Dahan-e Lo'i google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Dahān-e Lō’ī. See Koh-e Dahan-e Lo'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Dahān-e Lō’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Dahan-e Lo'i
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2723 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:01
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Koh-e Dahan-e Lo'i
Places near Koh-e Dahan-e Lo'i

Online Dating

Koh-e Dahan-e Lo'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Dahan-e Lo'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Dahan-e Lo'i, Afghanistan